Category: 
Sort by: 

Reyes, Jose Principal
Beacher, Ms. Assistant Principal

Aldridge, Jamie Kindergarten Teacher
Beacher, Ms. Assistant Principal
Bell, Natasha Kindergarten Teacher
Branch, Courtney Reading Coach
Brantley, Jerri 2nd Grade Teacher
Bridgman, Gena Speech-Language Pathologist, M.C.D., CCC-SLP
Brown, Terrel P.E. Teacher
Bryant, Amanda 1st Grade Teacher
Bullard, Whitney 1st Grade Teacher
Carleton, Cynthia 2nd Grade Teacher
Coker, Allison 3rd Grade Teacher
Cook, Angie Special Education Teacher
Cowan, Wendy Psychometrist
Crain, Jennifer Special Education Teacher
Creel, Kim Preschool Teacher
Cunningham, Donna 4th Grade Teacher
Dark, Christy 3rd Grade Teacher
Davidson, Cindy 2nd Grade Teacher
Dickerson, Renee Preschool Teacher
Fannin, Brittany 4th Grade Teacher
Fields, Linda 2nd Grade Teacher
Franco, Maria 3rd Grade Teacher
Funderburk, Donna P.E. Teacher
Gantt, Angela Kindergarten Teacher
Gantt, Eddie P.E. Teacher
Gentle, Sheila Title I Teacher
Graban, Shannon 3rd Grade Teacher
Griggs, Kipp Kindergarten Teacher
Haak, Diane 1st Grade Teacher
Haynes, Beth 3rd Grade Teacher
Hill, Allison Kindergarten Teacher
Holt, Jennifer 1st Grade Teacher
Ingram, Joyce 3rd Grade Teacher
Justiss, Scott Opportunity To Improve Teacher
Lee, Valerie Speech Language Pathologist
Looney, Debra Kindergarten Teacher
Lott, Laura Media Specialist
Mann, Michelle Kindergarten Teacher
Manning, Jill 1st Grade Teacher
Mason, Deborah Talented and Gifted Teacher
McCarty, Paige 2nd Grade Teacher
McNaughton, Leann 1st Grade Teacher
Miller, Kandy 4th Grade Teacher
Milner, Natalie 1st Grade
Mote, Melisa 3rd Grade Teacher
Nicholson, Leisha 2nd Grade Teacher
Noble, Beth 1st Grade Teacher
Norrell, Dianne 4th Grade Teacher
Pelham, Cheryl Resource Teacher
Penn, Brandy 1st Grade Teacher
Price, Heather Title I/Parental Involvement Coordinator
Price, Nikki 4th Grade Teacher
Sanford, Jenny Resource Teacher
Sharp, Jill 2nd Grade Teacher
Shivers, Denise 1st Grade Teacher
Stanton, Tenea Guidance Counselor
Steele, Pamela 4th Grade Teacher
Taylor, Laci Kindergarten Teacher
Timmerman, Beth Nurse
Varner, Joanna Title I/ESL Teacher
Veasey, Autumn Computer Teacher
Yankey, Lorisa 2nd Grade Teacher

Brown, Regina Child Nutrition Manager
Connor, Angie Cafeteria
Ettinger, Dana Instructional Assistant
Hyde, Jennifer Secretary
Mann, Anna Library Aid
Mann, Deana Bookkeeper
Meadows, Paulette Instructional Assistant
Miller, Becky Instructional Assistant
Moon, Mary Instructional Assistant
Mullins, Laura Instructional Assistant
Norman, Kim Instructional Assistant
Pollard, Miriah Instructional Assistant
Potts, Tabitha Cafeteria
Rygiel, Andrea Instructional Assistant
Salter, Megan Instructional Assistant
Shirley, Jeanne Instructional Assistant
Short, Terry Custodian
Smith, Yu Yu Cafeteria
Stice, Debbie Cafeteria
Stroud, Sandra Custodian
Williams, Isaac Custodial Manager